Shanghai FO-LINK Technology Co., Ltd

Favorite  |  Set Home
Products > Passive Optic Components > Fiber Optic Adapter > LC/UPC to LC/UPC Single-mode 4 Core Fiber Adapter
Product name : LC/UPC to LC/UPC Single-mode 4 Core Fiber Adapter
Item : FO-091
Price : $1.52
Manufacturer : FO-LINK
Weight : 
Size : 
 Enlarge Image                   Back
             [Next Product]→


Details:
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Single-mode 4 Core Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Features
1. LC style to LC style
2. Use in Multimode applications.
3. Free-hanging or panel-mount design.
4. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination
5. RoHS Compliant
Functions
1. A cable to cable fiber optic connection
2. Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: LC/UPC 4 core
Connector 2: LC/UPC 4 core
Material: Plastic

For further reports, please contact us by Mail : Jack@fo-link.com or folinkjack@gmail.com



Related Products :
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Multimode 4 Core Fiber Optic Adapter
FO-090
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Multimode 4 Core Fiber Optic Adapter

Price: $1.5
MU Series Fiber optic Adaptor
FO-017
MU Series Fiber optic Adaptor
SC Series Fiber optic Adaptor
FO-013
SC Series Fiber optic Adaptor
FC Series Fiber optic Adaptor
FO-012
FC Series Fiber optic Adaptor
MPO Series Fiber optic Adaptor
FO-018
MPO Series Fiber optic Adaptor
ST Series Fiber optic Adaptor
FO-014
ST Series Fiber optic Adaptor
LC Series Fiber optic Adaptor
FO-015
LC Series Fiber optic Adaptor
MTRJ Series Fiber optic Adaptor
FO-016
MTRJ Series Fiber optic Adaptor