Shanghai FO-LINK Technology Co., Ltd

Favorite  |  Set Home
Products > Passive Optic Components > PLC splitter > PLC Splitter LGX Module
Product name : PLC Splitter LGX Module
Item : FO-074
Price : $14.00-$82.00
Manufacturer : FO-LINK
Weight : 
Size : 103mm*103mm*25mm
 Enlarge Image                   Back
             [Next Product]→


Details:

PLC Splitter LGX Module
Features
1. Industry-standard Bulkhead Style
2. LGX-style and 19/23Inch Available
3. Highest Splitter Densities to Maximize Rack Space
4. Flexible and Scalable Platforms
5. Rugged BUT Lightweight Packaging for Solid Protection and Durability
6. Full Bend Radius Protection Throughout Modules
7. Many Input/Output Options for Easy Integration
8. SC/LC/FC/ST/MU and E2000 Connector/Adapter Options
9. White/Black Color
Applications
1. FTTx Deployments (GPON/BPON/EPON)
2. CCTV/CATV Links
3. Access/Metro Networks

For further reports, please contact us by Mail : Jack@fo-link.com or folinkjack@gmail.com



Related Products :
PLC Splitter
FO-009
PLC Splitter
PLC Splitter Rackmount Module
FO-073
PLC Splitter Rackmount Module
PLC Splitter Bare type
FO-007
PLC Splitter Bare type
PLC Splitter Blockless type
FO-006
PLC Splitter Blockless type
PLC Splitter ABS BOX
FO-008
PLC Splitter ABS BOX